Naiset 16-17v

NAISET 16-17 V KÄSIAJAT +0,24

100 M  
Saara Filppula201612,88
Johanna Malmi199612,93
Annu Mattila200313,22
Martta Rautala201313,34
Venla Poikonen201914,07
Charlotta Suoniemi201914,14
200 M  
Saara Filppula201627,17
Martta Rautala201327,33
Annu Mattila200327,86
Johanna Malmi199628,20
Venla Poikonen201930,12
300 M  
Annu Mattila200445,14
400 M  
Sirkka Jalonen (Mattila)197865,4
Johanna Malmi199666,60
800 M  
Sirkka Jalonen (Mattila)19782.24,2
Martta Rautala20132.39,11
Netta Viitasalo20172.48.45
1500 M  
Sirkka Jalonen (Mattila)19784.59,7
3000 M  
Sirkka Jalonen (Mattila)197710.35,1
100 M AIDAT  
Martta Rautala201316,37
PITUUS  
Martta Rautala2012508
Sanna Ollikka2003507
Johanna Malmi1996483
Charlotta Suoniemi2019457
KOLMILOIKKA  
Martta Rautala201210,77
Sanna Ollikka200410,76
Venla Poikonen20199,39
KORKEUS  
Sanna Ollikka2004162
Saara Filppula2016160
Martta Rautala2012155
KUULA  
Martta Rautala201213,09
Saara Filppula201612,14
KUULA 4KG  
Martta Rautala201210,45
KEIHÄS  
Martta Rautala201335,53
Charlotta Suoniemi201931,25
7-OTTELU  
Martta Rautala20134388
4x100 M N17  
Kirsi Järvinen200354,43
Sanna ollikka  
Annika Laimi  
Annu Mattila