Viestit

TYTÖT

    
 T9: 4 x 400 m  
  Auni Viitasalo20175.43,96
  Netta Nummi  
  Venla Saari  
  Jenna Pelkonen  
     
  Niina Paasikas20186.04,97
  Sofianna Paavilainen  
  Helmi Lansi  
  Maija Wallenius  
     
  Vilma Lehtonen20206.06,53
  Aada Laksi  
  Kerttu Olin  
  Sofianna Seppälä  
     
  Iina Lehtinen20196.08,84
  Vilma Lehtonen  
  Elisabeth Suoniemi  
  Niina Paasikas  
     
 T11: 4 x 50 m  
  Maija Wallenius201931,05
  Jenna Pelkonen  
  Venla Saari  
  Netta Nummi  
     
  Charlotta Suoniemi201431,2
  Ida Mäkinen  
  Anni Koivunen  
  Anna Kahala  
     
  Charlotta Suoniemi201331,71
  Aino Ollonen  
  Iina Katila  
  Anni Koivunen  
     
 T11: 4 x 600 m  
  Venla Saari20198.27,77
  Maija Wallenius  
  Netta Nummi  
  Jenna Pelkonen  
     
  Inkeri Rantapelkonen20188.53,36
  Netta Nummi  
  Venla Saari  
  Jenna Pelkonen  
     
  Alina Perttu20199.58,43
  Helmi Lansi  
  Janni Majuri  
  Aada Laurila  
     
 T13: 4 x 100 m  
  Neea Pelkonen201859,26
  Fredrica Suoniemi  
  Neea Nummi  
  Sara Heino  
     
  Inni Lehtola201759,33
  Neea Nummi  
  Neea Pelkonen  
  Sara Heino  
     
  Venla Saari202160,62
  Caroline Kivisoo  
  Jenna Pelkonen  
  Netta Nummi  
     
 T15: 4 x 100 m  
  Charlotta Suoniemi201854,55
  Anni Laine  
  Anna Kahala  
  Ida Mäkinen  
     
  Anni Koivunen201756,13
  Venla Poikonen  
  Ida Mäkinen  
  Charlotta Suoniemi  
     
  Maija Wallenius202156,31
  Janni Majuri  
  Maija Vandell  
  Neea Nummi  
     
 N17: 4 x 100 m  
  Kirsi Järvinen200354,43
  Sanna Ollikka  
  Annika Laimi  
  Annu Mattila  
     
     

POJAT

    
 P9: 4 x 400 m  
  Rasmus Majuri20195.30,43
  Veikka Saari  
  Jesse Mäkitalo  
  Jami Nummi  
     
  Veikka Saari20206.29,95
  Kristian Ketonen  
  Eino Lansi  
  Ilmari Paasikas  
     
  Jesse Mäkitalo20186.41,05
  Veikka Saari  
  Eino Lansi  
  Jami Nummi  
     
     
 P11: 4 x 50 m  
  Joona Heino201831,26
  Veikko Hesso  
  Martti Wallenius  
  Leevi Hesso  
     
  Rasmus Majuri202031,35
  Jami Nummi  
  Niilo Lindberg  
  Leevi Hesso  
     
  Martti Wallenius201731,78
  Joona Heino  
  Veikko Hesso  
  Leevi Hesso  
     
 P11: 4 x 600 m  
  Rasmus Majuri20208.48,82
  Jami Nummi  
  Niilo Lindberg  
  Leevi Hesso  
     
  Leevi Hesso20188.49,88
  Veikko Hesso  
  Konsta Saari  
  Martti Wallenius  
     
  Martti Wallenius20179.04,15
  Joona Heino  
  Veikko Hesso  
  Leevi Hesso  
     
 P13: 4x100 m  
  Veikko Hesso202058,19
  Konsta Saari  
  Juuso Alasmaa  
  Martti Wallenius  
     
  Niilo Lindberg202163,91
  Veikka Saari  
  Lukas Kaupinsalo  
  Leevi Hesso  
     
 P13: 4x600 m  
  Konsta Saari20208.08,04
  Juuso Alasmaa  
  Martti Wallenius  
  Veikko Hesso